Pietro BIANCARDI
     
mercoledì 6 dicembre 2017 - domenica, 10 dicembre 2017  |  Roma Convention Center “La Nuvola”





Alessandro CANZIAN

Antonella PARMEGGIANI

Carlo CORONATI



Carlo AMATETTI

Davide LIVIERI

Francesca MOGAVERO



Francesca SEGATO

Gerardo MASTRULLO

Alessio TRABACCHINI



Angela IANTOSCA

Alberto CATTANEO

Antonietta BENEDETTI



Chiara FERRARA

Claudia CIOFFI

Claudio LANZI



Daniele DI GENNARO

Cristina D'ERAMO

Danilo BULTRINI



Diletta FOLLACCHIO

Edoardo RICCA

Gioia Maria TOZZI



Loredana LUCCHETTI

Luana ASTORE

Malia DELRAI



Marcello RODI

Marta BUZZI

Sara REGGIANI



Adriano CORBI

Stefano DELMASTRO

Nicole PAGLIA



Neria DE GIOVANNI

Mauro SPERAGGI

Massimo ROCCAFORTE



Mario DAL BELLO

Marco MALANDRA

Lorenzo POMPEI



Giovanni TURI

Giorgia STAIANO

Gianni LA CORTE



Eva FERRI

Elena MUNAFÒ

Paulo Lucas VON VACANO



Claudia CARANCINI

Barbara CIAGHI

Antonio VELLA



Antonio CASU

Anna Grazia D’ORIA

Alessio RUSSO



Valentina MAI

Tiziana TRIANA

Sylwia PRONIEWICZ



Simona VASSETTI

Simona BONSIGNORI

Roberto LARUFFA



Pietro DE VIVO

Patrizia BOSCHIERO

Oscar GLIOTI



Niccolò MARONI

Mauro DI LEO

Maurizio GATTI



Mattia FERRI

Matteo LUTERIANI

Matteo CHIAVARONE



Massimiliano FRANZONI

Massimiliano FEROLDI

Marta GUERCI



Marco RUFFO BERNARDINI

Marco RONCO

Manolo MORLACCHI



Manolo MORLACCHI

Luca LEONE

Lorenzo VITELLI



Giulia Martina DONNA

Fausta DI FALCO

Fabio DESSOLE



Emanuele ZAMPETTI

Tommaso GURRIERI

Stefano BONFANTI



Simone DEL VECCHIO

Sergio POLIMENE

Rosanna CARNEVALE



Roberto DA RE GIUSTINIANI

Riccardo CENCI

Orfeo PAGNANI



Annalisa PROIETTI

Alessandro FORTUNATO

Alfredo CATALFO



Alfredo CATALFO

Andrea PALOMBI

Camilla FIORIN



Chiarastella CAMPANELLI

Gianfranco FIORETTA

Alessandro BANDIERA



Helga DI GIUSEPPE

Francesca MANCINI

Claudio TURINA



Cristiana DE BERNARDIS

Marco BO

Francesca PONZETTO



Francesco PALOMBI

Ilario GIULIANO

Ida Antonella PASSARELLI



Francesca FAZZI

Cristina PASCOTTO

Francesca SILVESTRI



Irene D'INTINO

Giulia NORCINI

Gianluca BELLISOMO



Monica Angela Grazia SCANU

Ottavio NAVARRA

Paolo VERONESI



Ilaria ANTOGNOLI

Stefano SANTAMATO

Stefano FRIANI



Sandro GROS-PIETRO

Fabio CIRIACHI

Chiara STANCATI



Anita MOLINO

Chiara CAZZATO

Shulim VOGELMANN



Antonio CONTOLI

Roberto Casimiro VERONESI

Riccardo ESPOSITO



Stefania LAZZARI CELLI

Alessio MAZZA

Aurora NICOSIA



Sandro Domenico TETI

Giovanni PILASTRO

Giacomo TADDEO TRAINI



Chiara FATTORI

Carlo BOGLIOTTI

Chantal CORRADO



Davide Walter PAIRONE

Simone CALTABELLOTA

Gianni GREMESE



Enrico AMADEI

Diego BERTOLO

Fabio MENDOLICCHIO



Daniela D'ANGELO

Simona MANGANARO

Eduardo ARCARI



Francesca RASCAZZO

Giovanni LIGABUE

Antonio SUNSERI



Valeria PRESTI DANISI

Giuseppe FREZZA

Francesco COSCIONI



Antonella CUZZOCREA

Francesco MARCONI

Laura SCARPA



Lucia SINIBALDI

Luca PANTAROTTO

Ilaria FINOTTI



Luca ESPOSITO

Marco MALAVASI

Ilaria MAURRI



Ivan ALEMANNO

Giuliana PALLAI

Ilaria LASTARÌA



Paola BORGONOVO

Giuseppe GOFFREDO

Lorenza POZZI



Mario PAPALINI

Maurizio SPADA

Margit WIESMANN



Michele FALCO

Mariarita POCINO

Sara Giulia BRAUN



Matteo SABATO

Mario IANIERI

Martino FERRARIO



Maristella OCCHIONERO

Moreno ARRIGHI

Maria Giulia CALIRI



Sara FERRAIOLI

Renzo CASADEI

Paolo PAGANETTO



Monica MARTINELLI

Massimiliano LANZI

Marco MENATO



Maria Stefania GELSOMINI

Roberto LOZZI

Serena MAFFIA



Sergio AURICCHIO

Silvia CAPO

Sonia BORGHI



Ugo DI MONACO

Valentina CESTRA

Valeria BODANZA



Tiziana CHIARION

Silvia BORANDO

Simone PASQUALI



Alberto IBBA

Andrea IACOMETTI

Andrea MUSSO



Anthony CARUANA

Antonio VINCENTI

Antonio MONACO



Carmelo ALBANESE

Cecilia MUTTI

Claudio CORRIVETTI



Edoardo CAIZZI

Elena FARONI

Piera MATTEI



Fabio CROCE

Filippo ROSSI

Francesca CHIAPPA



Francesco ARMATO

Francesco CHIOSSONE

Giovanna MANCINI



Giovanna ZOBOLI

Giulio PASSERINI

Gregorio PELLEGRINO



Greta PANETTIERI

Diane LEENAERT

Leonardo DE SANCTIS



Loretta SANTINI

Luca CAPPELLO

Luca DEI CAS



Luciano D'ETTORE

Ludovica SANFELICE DI MONFORTE

Luigi ANNIBALDI



Marco SARANDREA

Marco SCOGNAMIGLIO

Margherita SCHIRMACHER



Maria Teresa ROLLA

Maurizio VEDOVATI

Micaela RANIERI



Michela MONFERRINI

Paola BERIA

Paolo IZZO



Giuseppe AMMENDOLA

Roberto KELLER

Rossana CECCHI



Sante DI RENZO

Sebastiano LE NOEL

Simone TRAVERSA



Stefano LOSANI

Valentina NOTARBERARDINO

Valentina ROSA



Marta CORSI

Valerio CARBONE

Andrea SETTIS FRUGONI



Alessandra BELARDELLI

Andrea PAGLIARDI

Angela SCHENA



Antonio PAGLIAI

Antonio PERRI

Antonio SCHIENA



Augusto PETITO

Barbara DELLA SALDA

Antonella GIOVINAZZO



Carla COSTAMAGNA MARTINO

Carlo ZIVIELLO

Carlotta RINDONE



Claudio Maria MESSINA

Cristina CAPONERI

Daniela DI SORA



Elena BRACCI TESTASECCA

Emanuele PAGANI

Enrica D'AUGÈ



Erminia MADEO

Eugenio MONTI

Fabrizio ROZZI



Federica SAVINI

Filippo MANNI

Flavia SALOMONE



Francesco GAGGIA

Francesco VERSO

Franco VILLANI



Gaetano BASTI

Gianluca GALLI

Gino GIOMETTI



Giorgia ANTONELLI

Giovanna DANESI

Greta CERRETTI



Ida FORNASIER

Jean Luc Umberto BERTONI

Laura ANGELA ANGELONI



Lola BARCELÓ

Lorenzo FASANINI

Immacolata TANCO



Lou LUBIE

Luciano LUCARINI

Marco POLILLO



Marco SAYA

Maria Elisa GARCIA BARRACO

Maria Romana TETAMO



Marilena DUSI

Marilena VOTTA

Marilina GIANNATELLI



Massimo ACANFORA

Matteo TAMBURINI

Matteo TREVISANI



Milena PALUMBO

Nicola BAUDO

Ronaldo KALUNGA



Ornella D'ALEO

Timoteo PAPAPIETRO

Riccardo ABBASCIANO



Riccardo BELLO ROMANI

Rita PACILIO

Roberta ARGENTI



Rosario ESPOSITO LA ROSSA

Rosario PALESE

Salvatore MONETTI



Sarah DI BENEDETTO

Simone LUCIANI

Simone TONUCCI



Stefano MAGGIOLI

Stefano MANCINI

Stefano RUOCCO



Stefano RUSSO

Surya AMARÙ

Valdo SPINI



Elvira FAZIO